Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; M14; N14; M70; M65; M60; N55; N45
; M55; M45; N16; M16; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M35; M18; M20; MYL
I:\Tuotanto\ranki\2019_kausi\kisatiedostot\MV85Pe19Loppu.dat | Tässä | |||
Sija | Kilpailijan nimi | Seura | Pisteet | Kisa 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V | |||
1. | Hannes Leinonen | Utajärven Urheilijat | 80 | 80 (1) |
2. | Eino Kinnunen | Kittilän Urheilijat | 70 | 70 (2) |
3. | Miro Maaninka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 60 | 60 (3) |
4. | Sampo Runnakko | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 50 | 50 (4) |
5. | Aukusti Hannula | Alavieskan Viri | 45 | 45 (5) |
6. | Elias Tihinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 40 | 40 (6) |
7. | Taito Kuusela | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 36 | 36 (7) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V | |||
1. | Anni Kalilainen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 80 | 80 (1) |
2. | Eevi Saksman | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 70 | 70 (2) |
3. | Hilla Ruokostenpohja | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 60 | 60 (3) |
4. | Lumi-Kukka Saaranen | Ski Jyväskylä | 50 | 50 (4) |
5. | Aino Myllylä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 45 | 45 (5) |
6. | Emilia Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 40 | 40 (6) |
7. | Anna Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 36 | 36 (7) |
8. | Iira-Nella Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | 32 | 32 (8) |
9. | Enni Laakkonen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 29 | 29 (9) |
10. | Silja Auvinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 26 | 26 (10) |
11. | Isla-Riina Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | 24 | 24 (11) |
12. | Ella-Maria Kaikkonen | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 22 | 22 (12) |
13. | Aada Pesola | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20 | 20 (13) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V | |||
1. | Stefan Kivil | Tartto SkiClub | 80 | 80 (1) |
2. | Joona Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 70 | 70 (2) |
3. | Marius Pitkänen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 60 | 60 (3) |
4. | Jussi Kalilainen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 50 | 50 (4) |
5. | Milo Äyrämö | Kuoreveden Kärki | 45 | 45 (5) |
6. | Veikka Viinisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 40 | 40 (6) |
7. | Ukko Järviluoma | Nivalan Urheilijat | 36 | 36 (7) |
8. | Elwin Fröding | IF Fyren | 32 | 32 (8) |
9. | Sebastian Palojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29 | 29 (9) |
10. | Markus Maaninka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 26 | 26 (10) |
11. | Topias Pääkkönen | Kuhmo-Ski | 24 | 24 (11) |
12. | Matias Tihinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 22 | 22 (12) |
13. | Nooa Karjalainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 20 | 20 (13) |
14. | Ohto Järviluoma | Nivalan Urheilijat | 18 | 18 (14) |
15. | Arno Meskus | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 16 | 16 (15) |
16. | Jooa Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 15 | 15 (16) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V | |||
1. | Minea Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 80 | 80 (1) |
2. | Anni Rohila | Rasti-Lukko | 70 | 70 (2) |
3. | Noora Hukka | Joensuun Kataja | 60 | 60 (3) |
4. | Helmi Leinonen | Utajärven Urheilijat | 50 | 50 (4) |
5. | Siru Koskela | Halsuan Toivo | 45 | 45 (5) |
6. | Peppi Poutanen | Karihaaran Visa | 40 | 40 (6) |
7. | Anni Saksman | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 36 | 36 (7) |
8. | Venja Pennanen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 32 | 32 (8) |
9. | Lotta Peltola | Joensuun Kataja | 29 | 29 (9) |
10. | Sanni Katainen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 26 | 26 (10) |
11. | Miia Laakkonen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 24 | 24 (11) |
12. | Ruusa Väisänen | Ristijärven Pyry | 22 | 22 (12) |
13. | Fanni Rantaeskola | Suomussalmen Rasti | 20 | 20 (13) |
14. | Eevi Juka | Laitasaaren Veto | 18 | 18 (14) |
15. | Venla Kivelä | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 16 | 16 (15) |
16. | Liina-Maija Hietala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 15 | 15 (16) |
17. | Saana Rokolampi | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 14 | 14 (17) |
18. | Ria Meskus | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 13 | 13 (18) |
19. | Annika Heikkinen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 12 | 12 (19) |
20. | Sofi Rinta | Laitasaaren Veto | 11 | 11 (20) |
21. | Kerttu Rajala | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 10 | 10 (21) |
22. | Ella Pesola | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 9 | 9 (22) |
23. | Emma Lahtinen | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 8 | 8 (23) |
24. | Milja Tihinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 7 | 7 (24) |
25. | Olivia Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 6 | 6 (25) |
26. | Martina Auvinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 5 | 5 (26) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V | |||
1. | Valtteri Kinnunen | Ski Jyväskylä | 80 | 80 (1) |
2. | Topias Vuorela | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 70 | 70 (2) |
3. | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 60 | 60 (3) |
4. | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 50 | 50 (4) |
5. | Jaakko Parkkila | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 45 | 45 (5) |
6. | Kasper Kuorinki | Äänekosken Huima | 40 | 40 (6) |
7. | Onni Kukkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 36 | 36 (7) |
8. | Elias Ruokostenpohja | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 32 | 32 (8) |
9. | Niilo Kouvalainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 29 | 29 (9) |
10. | Iiro Säisä | Iisalmen Visa | 26 | 26 (10) |
11. | Aleksi Jalasaho | Äänekosken Huima | 24 | 24 (11) |
12. | Paavo Ukkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 22 | 22 (12) |
13. | Erkka Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20 | 20 (13) |
14. | Aatu Paaso | Sievin Sisu | 18 | 18 (14) |
15. | Johannes Kääriö | Sulkavan Urheilijat 41 | 16 | 16 (15) |
16. | Matias Maaninka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 15 | 15 (16) |
17. | Ivan Bochkarev | RUS | 14 | 14 (17) |
18. | Aleksi Vuorma | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 13 | 13 (18) |
19. | Elmeri Hietala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12 | 12 (19) |
20. | Aleksi Hannula | Alavieskan Viri | 11 | 11 (20) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V | |||
1. | Gerda Kivil | Tartto SkiClub | 80 | 80 (1) |
2. | Aino Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 70 | 70 (2) |
3. | Minja Korhonen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 60 | 60 (3) |
4. | Veera Niskanen | Keminsuun Kisa | 50 | 50 (4) |
5. | Laura Aho | Reisjärven Pilke | 45 | 45 (5) |
6. | Anni Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 40 | 40 (6) |
7. | Karla Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 36 | 36 (7) |
8. | Laura Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32 | 32 (8) |
9. | Iina Laakkonen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 29 | 29 (9) |
10. | Iita Kimpimäki | Yli-Iin Naseva | 26 | 26 (10) |
11. | Iiris Kuorinki | Äänekosken Huima | 24 | 24 (11) |
12. | Saaga Sassi | Iin Urheilijat | 22 | 22 (12) |
13. | Sanni Tyyskä | Oulaisten Huima | 20 | 20 (13) |
14. | Helinä Niskanen | Kuhmo-Ski | 18 | 18 (14) |
15. | Edith Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 16 | 16 (15) |
16. | Sofia Käsmä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 15 | 15 (16) |
17. | Kiira Karttunen | Imatran Urheilijat | 14 | 14 (17) |
18. | Elsi Katainen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 13 | 13 (18) |
19. | Sini Harjuhaahto | Saloisten Reipas | 12 | 12 (19) |
20. | Maija Rajala | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 11 | 11 (20) |
21. | Alina Kyllönen | Tyrnävän Ahmat | 10 | 10 (21) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Ralf Kivil | Tartto SkiClub | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Johannes Paaso | Karihaaran Visa | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Olli Kouvalainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Aapo Kurttila | Utajärven Urheilijat | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Kaapo Paaso | Sievin Sisu | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Jesse Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Anton Hannula | Alavieskan Viri | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Tuukka Posio | Keminsuun Kisa | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Teemu Honkanen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Frans Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
12. | Eemeli Kuiri | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 22.000 | 22 (12) |
13. | Tuukka Viinisalo | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 20.000 | 20 (13) |
14. | Joona Martikainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 18.000 | 18 (14) |
15. | Otto Karjalainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 16.000 | 16 (15) |
16. | Eetu Pulju | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15.000 | 15 (16) |
17. | Niilo Aivelo | Keravan Urheilijat | 14.000 | 14 (17) |
18. | Joonas Pääkkönen | Kuhmo-Ski | 13.000 | 13 (18) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Peppi Leppälä | Reisjärven Pilke | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Ada Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Hanna Niskanen | Karihaaran Visa | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Signe Jakobsson | Norrvalla Ski Team | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Katriina Vuollet | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Essi Parkkila | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Jenna Rautiala | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Aino Risku | Keravan Urheilijat | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Meea Haikara | Reisjärven Pilke | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Elina Kansanaho | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Seela Salokangas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
12. | Niina Rokolampi | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 22.000 | 22 (12) |
13. | Ranja Pennanen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 20.000 | 20 (13) |
14. | Nea Knuuti | Keminsuun Kisa | 18.000 | 18 (14) |
15. | Aino Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 16.000 | 16 (15) |
16. | Iina Haataja | Limingan Niittomiehet | 15.000 | 15 (16) |
17. | Neea Kemppainen | Ristijärven Pyry | 14.000 | 14 (17) |
18. | Erika Kujala | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 13.000 | 13 (18) |
19. | Ella Tammi | Simon Kiri | 12.000 | 12 (19) |
20. | Nelli-Lotta Karppelin | Limingan Niittomiehet | 11.000 | 11 (20) |
21. | Veera Tammi | Simon Kiri | 10.000 | 10 (21) |
22. | Polina Viatkina | RUS | 9.000 | 9 (22) |
23. | Oosa Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 8.000 | 8 (23) |
24. | Frida Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 7.000 | 7 (24) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M70 | Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Eero Väisänen | Kuhmon Kiva | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Kai Saksi | Muonion Kiri | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Kalle Saapunki | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M65 | Miehet 65 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Aito Pennanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Eero Lappalainen | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Paavo Oilinki | Utajärven Urheilijat | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Adrian Blake | AUS | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M60 | Miehet 60 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Timo Hämäläinen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Kari Hyttinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Matti Pesälä | Kortelan Ryhti | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Seppo Pajuniva | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
ULK | Sven Kopf | GER | - | -- (0) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N55 | Naiset 55 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Arja Ekdahl | Utajärven Urheilijat | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N45 | Naiset 45 vuotta 3 km V | |||
1. | Maria Viitahalme | Lielahden Kipinä | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Lilja Buller | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V | |||
1. | Valto Kinnunen | Kajaanin Hiihtäjät | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Simo Kinnunen | Kajaanin Hiihtäjät | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Seppo Kuhanen | Raision Kuula | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Jari Hurtig | Suomussalmen Rasti | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Jorma Arvola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km V | |||
1. | Jaakko Kallunki | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Tommi Hyttinen | Saloisten Salama | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Petri Kinnunen | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Ari Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Kari Kokko | Utajärven Urheilijat | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Pekka Kukkula | Iin Hiihtoseura | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Juha-Pekka Hyttinen | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Tapio Hökkä | Yli-Iin Naseva | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V | |||
1. | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Enni Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Iina Koskela | Team Skiers | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Suvi Kemppainen | Hyrynsalmen Isku | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Viivi Kinnunen | Ski Jyväskylä | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Sara Niskanen | Keminsuun Kisa | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Siiri Juntunen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Milla Kiviaho | Keminsuun Kisa | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Önnela Rodennau | RR SkiClub | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Hanna Soronen | Iin Hiihtoseura | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Annamaija Oinas | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
12. | Kiia Karttunen | Imatran Urheilijat | 22.000 | 22 (12) |
13. | Helmi Kukkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 20.000 | 20 (13) |
14. | Laura Tamm | Tartto SkiClub | 18.000 | 18 (14) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V | |||
1. | Niko Anttola | Karihaaran Visa | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Mehis Udam | RR SkiClub | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Matias Riipi | Karihaaran Visa | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Atte Rahikkala | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Lauri Pulkkinen | Ski Jyväskylä | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Lauri Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Antti-Jussi Raappana | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Niko Säily | Alavieskan Viri | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Eeli Kujala | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Antti Harjuhaahto | Saloisten Reipas | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Miko Martikainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
12. | Aleksi Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 22.000 | 22 (12) |
13. | Kalle Loukkaanhuhta | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 20.000 | 20 (13) |
14. | Aukusti Arvola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 18.000 | 18 (14) |
15. | Santtu Outila | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 16.000 | 16 (15) |
16. | Konsta-Elias Similä | Kittilän Urheilijat | 15.000 | 15 (16) |
17. | Antti Huttunen | Alavieskan Viri | 14.000 | 14 (17) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N35 | Naiset 35 vuotta 6.6 km V | |||
1. | Katri Munukka | Ski Jyväskylä | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Heler Kivili | Tartto SkiClub | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Raili Kokko | Utajärven Urheilijat | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 6.6 km V | |||
1. | Jonna Vestenius | Karihaaran Visa | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Veera Säisä | Iisalmen Visa | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix Sk | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Sofia Tivinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Laura Laan | RR Skiclub | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Tuuli Järviluoma | Nivalan Urheilijat | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Anni Jalakas | RR Skiclub | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Aiki Jalakas | RR Skiclub | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Reija Ahola | Karihaaran Visa | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Taru Vuorinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
12. | Hilla Lehtola | Oulaisten Huima | 22.000 | 22 (12) |
13. | Karoliina Tonisson | Rr Skiclub | 20.000 | 20 (13) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 6.6 km V | |||
1. | Ella Anttola | Karihaaran Visa | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Elina Tikkanen | Karihaaran Visa | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Anna Nightingale | Bnds | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
NYL | Naiset 6.6 km V | |||
1. | Mariel Merlii Pulles | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Marjaana Pitkänen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Eeva Ahervo | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Tiina Idström | Inarin Yritys | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Heidi Kuuttinen | IF Minken | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Krista Lehtola | Karihaaran Visa | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Sanna Martikkala | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Iuliia Nifakina | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Henna Rautiainen | Himangan Urheilijat | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Mari Maikku | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Holly Rees-Lay | Cairngorm Biathlon and nordic ski cl | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M35 | Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km V | |||
1. | Marko Törmänen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Markus Kanamäki | Saloisten Salama | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Kauko Heinikoski | Iin Hiihtoseura | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Joni Seppä | Inarin Yritys | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Allar Kivil | Tartto SkiClub | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V | |||
1. | Jarkko Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Saku Siren | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Niilo Moilanen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Atte Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Akseli Nuutinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Roope-Eemeli Huttunen | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Rasmus Ähtävä | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Aron Ott | Rr Ski club | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Eetu Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Aleksander Tamm | Tartu Ski club | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Miska Minkkinen | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
12. | Rico Rohi | RR Skiclub | 22.000 | 22 (12) |
13. | Hugo Johannes Nurk | Tartu Ski club | 20.000 | 20 (13) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km V | |||
1. | Johannes Vuorela | IF Minken | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Eelis Valikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Minken | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
MYL | Miehet 10 km V | |||
1. | Tero Similä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 80.000 | 80 (1) |
2. | Reima Idström | Inarin Yritys | 70.000 | 70 (2) |
3. | Mikko Kuusela | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 60.000 | 60 (3) |
4. | Juuso Tossavainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 50.000 | 50 (4) |
5. | Juho Friman | Inarin Yritys | 45.000 | 45 (5) |
6. | Petteri Kymäläinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40.000 | 40 (6) |
7. | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminsuun Kisa | 36.000 | 36 (7) |
8. | Eero Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 32.000 | 32 (8) |
9. | Eerik Puranen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 29.000 | 29 (9) |
10. | Petteri Laurén | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 26.000 | 26 (10) |
11. | Erno Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 24.000 | 24 (11) |
Sarjaluettelo |